+1(760) 331-8841 lauriegreenfield@kw.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Carlsbad
    2. Encinitas
    3. San Marcos
    4. Oceanside
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Information on Memory Care for Seniors
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Videos
  • Home Services
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    49 Properties
    Map

    49 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 13438 Floral, Poway, CA 92064
      4 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt
      $1,175,000 $899,000 30.7%

      13438 Floral, Poway, CA 92064

      MLS# 260008644SD

      Listed by Lee Schwartz of Team Metro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 909 Richland RD #79, San Marcos, CA 92069
      2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt
      $439,000 $444,900 1.3%

      909 Richland RD #79, San Marcos, CA 92069

      MLS# NDP2510492

      Listed by William McCague of Morgan Brown Real Estate, Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 78670 Avenida La Torres, La Quinta, CA 92253
      3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt
      $640,000 $549,000 16.6%

      78670 Avenida La Torres, La Quinta, CA 92253

      MLS# NDP2602214

      Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1125 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
      3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
      $1,301,000 $1,249,000 4.2%

      1125 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# NDP2601356

      Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3740 La Colusa Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078
      3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
      $850,000 $850,000

      3740 La Colusa Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# 260003188SD

      Listed by Alexis Reyes of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1582 Picket Fence DR, Chula Vista, CA 91915
      4 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt
      $1,125,000 $1,150,000 2.2%

      1582 Picket Fence DR, Chula Vista, CA 91915

      MLS# PT26007617

      Listed by Laura Scaramella of Realty Source Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1239 San Julian PL, San Marcos, CA 92078
      3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt
      $1,350,000 $1,395,000 3.2%

      1239 San Julian PL, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# NDP2508326

      Listed by Tony Silva of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 915 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
      5 Beds4 Baths2,201 SqFt
      $1,195,000 $1,199,999 0.4%

      915 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# NDP2508736

      Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 8211 Station Village Lane #1201, San Diego, CA 92108
      2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt
      $600,000 $629,000 4.6%

      8211 Station Village Lane #1201, San Diego, CA 92108

      MLS# 250040593SD

      Listed by Ryan Judson of Compass

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1122 Countrywood, Vista, CA 92081
      5 Beds5 Baths4,311 SqFt
      $1,565,000 $1,550,000 1.0%

      1122 Countrywood, Vista, CA 92081

      MLS# NDP2500119

      Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 491 Silver Shadow Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078
      4 Beds5 Baths2,946 SqFt
      $1,450,000 $1,475,000 1.7%

      491 Silver Shadow Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# 250021099SD

      Listed by Jenna Hollander of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 122 Lancer Ave, Oceanside, CA 92058
      6,198 Sqft Lot
      $1,295,000 $1,295,000

      122 Lancer Ave, Oceanside, CA 92058

      MLS# 250021599SD

      Listed by Alison Sorley Atwood of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1478 Broken Hitch RD, Oceanside, CA 92056
      2 Beds2 Baths1,015 SqFt
      $750,000 $750,000

      1478 Broken Hitch RD, Oceanside, CA 92056

      MLS# NDP2502205

      Listed by Glenn Holtz of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4438 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058
      3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt
      $660,000 $670,000 1.5%

      4438 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058

      MLS# NDP2408651

      Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2032 Silverado, San Marcos, CA 92078
      3 Beds4 Baths1,560 SqFt
      $840,000 $859,000 2.2%

      2032 Silverado, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# NDP2409069

      Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 28035 Mountain Meadow Rd, Escondido, CA 92026
      4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt
      $1,050,000 $1,050,000

      28035 Mountain Meadow Rd, Escondido, CA 92026

      MLS# 240019690SD

      Listed by Jennifer Crosby of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1015 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
      3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt
      $1,240,000 $1,199,000 3.4%

      1015 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# NDP2408181

      Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 678 Merit Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078
      5 Beds4 Baths3,009 SqFt
      $1,378,000 $1,378,000

      678 Merit Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# NDP2407548

      Listed by Jason Daniels of Compass

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3758 La Colusa DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
      3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
      $817,000 $798,000 2.4%

      3758 La Colusa DR, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# IV24180858

      Listed by SILVIA ALVAREZ of ALVAREZ REALTY AND LOAN INC

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3747 Vista Campana S #86, Oceanside, CA 92057
      2 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt
      $569,900 $569,900

      3747 Vista Campana S #86, Oceanside, CA 92057

      MLS# NDP2406670

      Listed by Nina Anderson of Professional Realty Services

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 6920 Woody TRL, Los Angeles, CA 90068
      2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt
      $955,000 $1,125,000 15.1%

      6920 Woody TRL, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      MLS# 24403985

      Listed by Neal Baddin of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 329 Cole WAY, Oceanside, CA 92054
      5 Beds3 Baths3,301 SqFt
      $1,600,000 $1,699,000 5.8%

      329 Cole WAY, Oceanside, CA 92054

      MLS# NDP2404696

      Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 918 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #H, San Marcos, CA 92078
      2 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt
      $580,000 $580,000

      918 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #H, San Marcos, CA 92078

      MLS# PTP2404130

      Listed by Deana Hoffman of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 215 Pippin DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028
      4 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt
      $735,000 $749,000 1.9%

      215 Pippin DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

      MLS# NDP2403918

      Listed by Martin Quiroz of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Carlsbad
        2. Encinitas
        3. San Marcos
        4. Oceanside
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Information on Memory Care for Seniors
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Videos
        Home Services
    keller-williams-unveils-new-logo-png-3Proud Partner of FGP

    Keller Williams Realty

    Laurie Greenfield Lic# 1709912

    +1(760) 331-8841 lauriegreenfield@kw.com

    2653 Gateway Road Suite 102, Carlsbad, CA, 92009, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.