ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt1/15 15Active
$660,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt1/28 28Open Sun 11:30AM-2:30PM
$769,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,600,000
$1,699,000
5.8%329 Cole WAY, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# NDP2404696
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$1,599,000
$1,599,000
1945 Stewart ST, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# NDP2209284
Listed by Rodney Cotton of Big Block Realty

$1,565,000
$1,550,000
1.0%1122 Countrywood, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2500119
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$1,450,000
$1,475,000
1.7%491 Silver Shadow Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# 250021099SD
Listed by Jenna Hollander of Real Broker

$1,415,000
$1,399,000
1.1%1727 Red Barn RD, Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# NDP2303718
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$1,400,000
$1,200,000
16.7%4275 Crestview Drive, La Mesa, CA 91941
MLS# 220005495SD
Listed by Laura Lothian of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$1,400,000
$1,299,999
7.7%217 Cerro ST, Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# NDP2306883
Listed by Sheryl Chase of Sheryl Chase, Broker

$1,378,000
$1,378,000
678 Merit Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2407548
Listed by Jason Daniels of Compass

$1,350,000
$1,395,000
3.2%1239 San Julian PL, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2508326
Listed by Tony Silva of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

$1,301,000
$1,249,000
4.2%1125 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2601356
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$1,295,000
$1,295,000
122 Lancer Ave, Oceanside, CA 92058
MLS# 250021599SD
Listed by Alison Sorley Atwood of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,240,000
$1,199,000
3.4%1015 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2408181
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$1,195,000
$1,199,999
0.4%915 Lake Ridge DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2508736
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$1,180,000
$1,049,000
12.5%4001 Porte De Palmas #58, San Diego, CA 92122
MLS# 230016494SD
Listed by Jonathan Minerick of HomeCoin.com

$1,175,000
$899,000
30.7%13438 Floral, Poway, CA 92064
MLS# 260008644SD
Listed by Lee Schwartz of Team Metro

$1,125,000
$1,150,000
2.2%1582 Picket Fence DR, Chula Vista, CA 91915
MLS# PT26007617
Listed by Laura Scaramella of Realty Source Inc

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
1977 Seawind Way, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# NDP2404006
Listed by David Colley of HomeSmart Realty West

$1,080,000
$995,000
8.5%6902 50th, San Diego, CA 92120
MLS# 230016023SD
Listed by Ami LeWallen of Red Rhino Realty, Inc.

$1,050,000
$1,050,000
320 Countrywood, Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# NDP2308498
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$1,050,000
$1,050,000
28035 Mountain Meadow Rd, Escondido, CA 92026
MLS# 240019690SD
Listed by Jennifer Crosby of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$1,032,700
$999,000
3.4%1727 Red Barn Road, Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# 230000935SD
Listed by Cherie Harrington of Keller Williams Realty

$1,000,000
$799,000
25.2%925 Glendora DR, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2205681
Listed by Donald Engle of Harcourts Prime Properties

$955,000
$1,125,000
15.1%6920 Woody TRL, Los Angeles, CA 90068
MLS# 24403985
Listed by Neal Baddin of Coldwell Banker Realty

$949,000
$949,900
0.1%2035 Mountain View DR, Escondido, CA 92027
MLS# NDP2305406
Listed by Dave Zeman of Professional Realty Services

$920,000
$839,000
9.7%3001 Cabrillo Mesa Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
MLS# 230008747SD
Listed by Lisa Guasti of Century 21 Affiliated

$850,000
$799,000
6.4%1422 Red Bark RD, Escondido, CA 92029
MLS# NDP2402515
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$850,000
$850,000
3740 La Colusa Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# 260003188SD
Listed by Alexis Reyes of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$840,000
$859,000
2.2%2032 Silverado, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2409069
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$817,000
$798,000
2.4%3758 La Colusa DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# IV24180858
Listed by SILVIA ALVAREZ of ALVAREZ REALTY AND LOAN INC

$775,000
$775,000
29380 Studio DR, Menifee, CA 92584
MLS# NDP2302665
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$750,000
$750,000
1478 Broken Hitch RD, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2502205
Listed by Glenn Holtz of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

$745,000
$739,000
0.8%27681 Sunrise Shore Dr., Menifee, CA 92585
MLS# SW23094657
Listed by Brenda Aguilar of San Antonio Realty

$735,000
$749,000
1.9%215 Pippin DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028
MLS# NDP2403918
Listed by Martin Quiroz of Real Broker

$675,000
$649,900
3.9%2008 Mount Bullion Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# 220010150SD
Listed by Theodore Schulz of Theodore J Schulz

$675,000
$629,000
7.3%1005 Porteno CT, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2304049
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$660,000
$670,000
1.5%4438 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058
MLS# NDP2408651
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$640,000
$549,000
16.6%78670 Avenida La Torres, La Quinta, CA 92253
MLS# NDP2602214
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$610,000
$599,000
1.8%42082 Kaffirboom CT, Temecula, CA 92591
MLS# AR23106054
Listed by Angela Situ of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$600,000
$580,000
3.4%750 Breeze Hill RD #97, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2205321
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$600,000
$549,900
9.1%23949 Five Tribes Trail, Murrieta, CA 92562
MLS# SW23066923
Listed by Justin Bringas of Signature Real Estate Group

$600,000
$629,000
4.6%8211 Station Village Lane #1201, San Diego, CA 92108
MLS# 250040593SD
Listed by Ryan Judson of Compass

$580,000
$580,000
918 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #H, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# PTP2404130
Listed by Deana Hoffman of Coldwell Banker West

$569,900
$569,900
3747 Vista Campana S #86, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2406670
Listed by Nina Anderson of Professional Realty Services

$550,000
$550,000
1509 La Fiesta DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2206146
Listed by Jacque Baker of Lake and Coast Real Estate

$539,900
$539,900
2605 Pico Pl #116, San Diego, CA 92109
MLS# 230022537SD
Listed by Kay Garrett of Kay B. Garrett Real Estate

$525,000
$525,000
379 N Melrose DR #E, Vista, CA 92083
MLS# NDP2302452
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

$439,000
$444,900
1.3%909 Richland RD #79, San Marcos, CA 92069
MLS# NDP2510492
Listed by William McCague of Morgan Brown Real Estate, Inc

$420,000
$410,000
2.4%3475 Paseo De Brisas #41, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# ND23000625
Listed by Randall Parkes of Compass

$278,000
$279,000
0.4%207 5th AVE #1042, San Diego, CA 92101
MLS# NDP2200699
Listed by Laurie Greenfield of Keller Williams Realty

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "